?

Log in

Our First Official Muse Conversation... - The Muses of Hogwarts School of Witchcraft and Wizardry
View:Recent Entries.
View:Archive.
View:Friends.
View:Profile.
View:Website (Muses of Hogwarts OOC).

Security:
Subject:Our First Official Muse Conversation...
Time:01:15 am
Current Mood:hornyhorny
(Muse!Draco: *grabs Cho, sweeps her into a low dip, kisses her*)
(M!D: Muahaha...Been waiting to do that...)
(M!C: Oh yeah?)
(*pounces on Draco*)
(*kisses him*)
(M!D: Now THAT is what I'm talkin' about!)
(C!D: *looks around guiltily. Draco, we should get a room.)
(M!D What for?)
(M!D The stone's not all that cold!)
(M!C *coyly* well...)
(M!D *winks*)
(M!D *grabs her again* No more thinking... C'mere! *kisses her passionately*)
(M!C *swoons melodramatically* Oh, Draco!)
(M!D Oh Cho!)
(M!D *snogs her silly*)
(M!C *more sultry voice* Oh, Draco.)
(M!C *looks around again* Are you SURE we shouldn't get a room?)
(M!D *glances around* It is getting a bit chilly... *pulls her to his dorm*)
(M!C *giggles and follows Draco*)
(M!D *stops*)
(M!C Why are you stopping??)
(M!D *pushes her against the wall* Oh, I have my reasons... *snogs her some more*)
(M!C *raises an eyebrow* Ooh, how'd you know I liked it rough?)
(M!D *grins* Oh, I have my ways...)
(M!C C'mere, you, I don't think you've snogged me nearly silly enough.)
(M!C *grabs at Draco's shirt and pulls him closer)
(M!D No complains here...)
(M!D Damn, Cho! *kisses her again*)
(M!D *grinds his hips into hers*)
(M!C *grins slyly and grinds back*)
(M!D *stifles a moan* )
(M!C *grins slyly*)
(M!C Now, now, Draco... I'm NOT that kind of girl.)
(M!D *pouts* No fair.)
(M!D Well, that's fine... *grinds her into the wall a bit again* Whatever you say, love.)
(M!C Ooh.)
(M!C Maybe I AM that kind of girl.)
(M!C Wanna find out?)
(M!D Isn't that why I'm taking you to my room?)
(M!C *pouts* But I like it against the wall.)
(M!D *winks cheekily*)
(M!D OIh, well then... *grinds more*)
(M!D *kisses her*
(M!C Besides, Ginny and Blaise are... *rolls eyes* SOOOO boring.)
(M!C We are MUCH more entertaining than they are.)
(Blaise!muse: *flicks off muse!Cho*)
(M!G: *sticks out her tongue*)
(M!D *nods* I agree completely)
(C!M *raises eyebrow* You wanna get in on the action too eh, B!M?)
(C!M No worries, darling, there's room for all.)
(Blaise!muse: I think not.)
(Blaise!muse: *gags*)
(M!D There's always room for more!)
(M!D *waggles his eyebrows*)
(M!C See? Draco doesn't mind.)
(M!G: *gags as well*)
(M!D *winks cheekily*)
(M!D Shame Potty's not here...)
(M!D Err....)
(Blaise!muse: Ugh.)
(M!C Ooh, methinks the redheaded vixen wants to get in on the action as well.)
(B!M: And there would be the name I was going to say earlier!)
(M!D Gin, you're more than welcome, love!)
(M!C Do bring that darling new boyfriend of yours, Muse!Ginny.)
(M!G: nah... don't think i'll join you two lovebirds.)
(M!B: Ick.)
(M!D *licks his lips* I've always wondered about Blaise...)
(M!C Darling, just because we're lovebirds doesn't mean we don't like to share.)
(M!D We learned very well in grade school.)
(M!B: ... I worry about you, M!D. I really, really do.)
(M!D Sharing is goooooooooood...)
(M!C *to Draco* Excuse me. *pounces on M!G*)
(M!G maybe it is for you...)
(M!D Aww, how sweet.)
(M!C *purrs* Tell me you didn't enjoy that?)
(M!D By all means)
(M!G: gah!)
(M!B: Get off of her!)
(M!C *stands guiltily*)
(M!C *grins slyly* Couldn't resist, mate.)
(M!D It's why I hadn't pounced before.)
(M!D Who could resist that? *gestures at M!G)
(M!D*winks*)
(M!B: *glares*)
(M!C *slowly looks over at M!B* But YOU'RE fair game. *pounces on M!B*)
(M!G: *blushes*)
(M!B: Ack! Off! Off! *shoves at M!C)
(M!C Oh come on, M!B... Tell me you haven't been wanting a piece of this?)
(M!D Here, Allow me... *pounces on M!B*)
(M!D *grope*)
(M!C Ooh, so glad you've decided to join us, M!D)
(M!B: Stop that! You evil molestors!)
(M!D Notice how he's not fighting the two of us... much...)
(M!C *purrs* Oh, come on... You know you like it.)
(M!C *licks M!B's lips*)
(M!C Tell me you haven't wondered...)
(M!B I'm going to bite your damn tongue off if you don't keep it to yourself.)
(M!D *nibbles at M!B's neck)
(M!C *looks at M!G* Someone cover that girl's eyes and ears!)
(M!B Hey now! *whines* M!D! Stop that!)
(M!C Does Colin feel left out?)
(M!D But why?)
(M!B Yeah, go molest him.)
(M!D You know you like it...)
(colin is generating a force field to prevent all molesting)
(M!D *licks M!B's earlobe*)
(M!B: Stop that! *smacks at them both*)
(M!D *pouts*)
(M!C Ooh, you know I like it rough.)
(M!C *unbuttons M!B's top shirt button*)
(M!D But I know you liked it when I had you against the wall,,, and on the floor...)
(M!D Hmmmmm)
(M!C Smack me again, love.)
(M!G: *watches, amused*)
(M!B ... I'm beginning to worry about both of you. I think you are both completely mental.)
(M!D *unbuttons M!B's next button)
(M!C I think M!D and I can help you quit worrying so much...)
(M!C *slides lips down M!B's throat* Mmmm...)
(M!D I very much agree)
(M!D *glances at M!G* Oh... You want in on this?)
(M!D *starts toward her*)
(M!G *shrugs*)
(M!D Oooo Goodie!)
(M!B: Stop that! *starts moving away now* Honestly. *moves to do up buttons*)
(M!D *pounces*)
(M!C *pins M!B against the floor*)
(M!G *grins*)
(M!D *pins Ginny*)
(M!B Ack! Off of me you crazy woman!)
(M!C Not till you admit how much you're really enjoying it.)
(M!C *grinds a bit*)
(M!D *snogs M!G a bit*)
(M!D *glances at M!B and M!C)
(M!C I think you're enjoying this more than you like to admit.)
(M!D *pouts*)
(M!C *winks at M!D*)
(M!D Hey, M!G?)
(M!B *glares* Off. Now. *looks over at M!G and M!D* Hey! Off of her!)
(M!B Let's go gang up on M!B, huh?)
(M!G Yeah?)
(M!D *smirks*)
(M!C I have a better idea.)
(M!C *grabs M!G*)
(M!C *licks lips* Snog me.)
(M!D Ooo! More M!B for me then!)
(M!C *grins slyly* Men love that shit.)
M!D *pounce on M!B)
(M!B Ack! Get off of me! You're all crazy!)
(M!D *nibbles at M!B's neck again*)
(M!D mmm tasty.)
(M!G *kisses M!C*)
(M!B Stop that, damnit! I'm supposed to be your friend! Not your fuck buddy!)
(M!C *moans a bit*)
(M!D Aww, M!B! *sniffle*)
comments: Leave a comment Previous Entry Share Next Entry

muse_cho
Link:(Link)
Time:2003-10-13 10:41 pm (UTC)
*rolls eyes in mock exasperation* I'm telling you, Muse!Blaise enjoys it much more than he's letting on. Let's just say I could feel his excitement.
(Reply) (Thread)

Our First Official Muse Conversation... - The Muses of Hogwarts School of Witchcraft and Wizardry
View:Recent Entries.
View:Archive.
View:Friends.
View:Profile.
View:Website (Muses of Hogwarts OOC).